This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Maxwell3
Anne-Marie2
Steve Juniper2
TDL2
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper2
Anne-Marie2
Jctilley new2
ovi2
August Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper9
Jctilley new9
Anne-Marie7
TDL7
July Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper15
TDL10
Andrei9
Steve Maxwell9
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Steve Juniper493,95031,34917
Sean392,89420,57113
P. Dussault372,39715,50514
Steve Maxwell372,06715,03614
Jctilley new342,35817,32211
Andrei332,60016,62612
Geoff Milan322,77021,89815
richard westwood322,60420,19915
trailseeker302,81823,18011
Percival302,04314,81210
colin.moore282,36717,81012
Doug Richards281,81712,0256
TDL271,5899,20010
Rodrigo262,27015,6449
Anne-Marie261,79813,05210
Tod Madden242,16515,46410
TimCork241,6589,5737
Lee Holland231,6909,8255
DouglasElsmore231,50210,8576
Judy K221,71913,44010
Caroline new221,3648,5608
JasonGRoth211,36510,5589
Vincent Chang201,86614,90910
Paul Blaik201,71614,6058
Blaine191,29310,6498
Edward Weerdenburg181,50010,8046
vern181,3269,8975
JDalzell181,2949,3765
ovi171,3989,5455
martinp161,40410,8836
Jim Burkhardt161,3336,9367
Michele Torres161,1699,8986
BrianTDA151,1958,3265
Judy Todd151,1387,3235
Brian Hastings151,0897,7736
Julie Rossall141,23310,5947
Phu Tran new141,1108,2916
Paul Fellner131,36910,2576
martio new131,0358,4076
Jerzy D.139375,4634
Kerlan139245,9213
David Rice121,16310,2295
Allen McGregor129808,4015
Julie H128654,5593
JohnA128645,0104
KBlaik new128144,4722
Tracy Z. new127504,6552
Thomas Bruck111,0176,1084
Peter Allen111,0168,2374
john colautti118354,9623
Leo new118165,9865
Roy Buchanan118164,6983
Enrico new117345,5894
iambeing2411 new116944,1412
George116573,3652
Marc Solby108295,2092
GodfreyT108266,1704
dpak new106895,1813
rprufer106895,8654
Matthew Welford new99397,1463
bmarinoni96873,9392
Vince L96344,2532
HeatherCycles new96254,7063
Jona Senk new95673,7872
AnneMac new94371,9151
Dave S88196,4682
jamiecflinn87365,5352
Kevin86374,2182
mina86154,6104
Gerry Hoffman84653,3781
MarkBikes77305,8593
Cindy CSA76314,9782
AndyL75844,7211
Brian Clark74853,2010
Kathy new65052,9051
Chris K new64853,3861
Victor64442,9790
nadia juhasz64172,1241
warrenl new64171,6392
douglas.u54693,9232
Olivier new54573,1560
Tom Zawada54533,8021
JeffA54434,5361
Dave B54164,5332
Jnicosia53901,7841
RobMac53801,7581
Fil new53531,8232
NelsonC new53391,8020
ranigill53311,6780
Daphne53302,1820
Kamk07 new53221,4651
Rene_G44383,0481
janet thompson44113,1210
mathew.j.farrell new43412,4360
Liz Peat43182,9442
Mark Hill42982,1830
crowesandra2@gmail.com42951,9550
phil hodgson42911,5131
Ahmed.laftah new42811,5840
rboyko42721,2041
KTilley new42131,3670
David Michielin42061,5811
nrelph new33262,6040
ghinds new32501,9610
supercross32492,0441
Kim M32441,8170
Kaj Johnson32411,7112
clair32272,0471
Ali C32101,2840
Karen Henderson31928621
Ted Webb31871,0541
Janette Panhuis31851,1060
doug brown31786481
Peter Mueller21861,6110
liliana m21717601
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
PeterSC21477600
April new21461,5251
Debra Johnston new21465701
SeanHennessy21401,0080
AlbertWong new21204162
belinda new21172850
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
Kpasternak11029340
Mark Botelho new11029580
dc1932801
CaroleK1923421
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Gerry new1836400
Pete L1827120
Rick1794230
BeattyB new1775780
wandadaynf1744970
Tony Chubb1703000
bartanestin new1584140
Tiernan new1546481
Sean O new1473850
Aseem Sharma new1382751