This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper4
Rodrigo3
TDL3
trailseeker2
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper4
TDL4
TimCork3
Jctilley new3
September Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper8
TDL7
TimCork5
Jctilley new5
August Leaders
Name Rides
Steve Juniper13
Jctilley new12
TDL10
TimCork9
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Steve Juniper615,01338,89118
P. Dussault432,82718,19314
Jctilley new422,99621,04013
Andrei413,10719,91413
Steve Maxwell412,43617,68416
Sean392,89420,57113
Geoff Milan383,26525,73616
TDL372,38913,85713
trailseeker363,31827,14712
Percival362,53418,25612
richard westwood352,85921,54016
TimCork322,38214,11710
Anne-Marie322,28716,24313
Doug Richards322,16614,4437
Rodrigo312,70118,6989
colin.moore302,50618,45812
Tod Madden282,47917,28811
DouglasElsmore271,85313,4477
Lee Holland261,98311,7126
Vincent Chang252,41118,04613
Judy K251,96415,15211
JasonGRoth251,66612,27810
Edward Weerdenburg242,07914,8179
Blaine231,58812,6978
Caroline new231,4629,0998
ovi221,90312,23110
Jim Burkhardt221,86710,6429
Paul Blaik211,81715,1589
vern211,60511,4137
BrianTDA201,70911,7149
Michele Torres201,52512,1167
JDalzell181,2949,3765
Jerzy D.171,3728,2007
Julie Rossall161,41412,2117
martinp161,40410,8836
Kerlan161,2007,4345
Judy Todd161,1987,8235
Brian Hastings161,1307,9447
Enrico new161,0697,8375
Paul Fellner151,59711,6049
martio new151,2319,4756
Phu Tran new151,1928,8616
Roy Buchanan151,1666,7425
Tracy Z. new151,0046,5336
Allen McGregor141,2009,9816
Julie H141,0625,5336
HeatherCycles new141,0577,2286
KBlaik new149955,4624
iambeing2411 new149585,5795
George149224,6883
David Rice131,26810,8795
john colautti131,0325,9366
JohnA139655,3805
Thomas Bruck121,1016,4414
Cindy CSA129477,1734
Leo new129206,8735
MarkBikes111,1638,5265
Peter Allen111,0168,2374
GodfreyT119426,8635
Marc Solby119295,8592
Matthew Welford new101,0397,8004
ranigill107704,2593
Vince L107294,9512
dpak new106895,1813
rprufer106895,8654
Gerry Hoffman105654,0782
jamiecflinn98406,4222
AndyL97395,9193
mina97075,2235
bmarinoni96873,9392
Victor96834,3411
Jona Senk new95673,7872
AnneMac new94371,9151
Dave S88196,4682
Kevin86374,2182
JeffA76715,8834
warrenl new75092,2523
Brian Clark74853,2010
janet thompson66514,7802
Tom Zawada65534,4562
Kathy new65052,9051
Chris K new64853,3861
Fil new64512,3622
nadia juhasz64172,1241
douglas.u54693,9232
Olivier new54573,1560
Liz Peat54193,3142
Dave B54164,5332
Jnicosia53901,7841
RobMac53801,7581
phil hodgson53712,1332
NelsonC new53391,8020
Daphne53302,1820
Kamk07 new53221,4651
David Michielin52811,9901
Rene_G44383,0481
Kaj Johnson43432,4112
mathew.j.farrell new43412,4360
Ali C43051,9820
Mark Hill42982,1830
crowesandra2@gmail.com42951,9550
Ahmed.laftah new42811,5840
rboyko42721,2041
Ted Webb42671,6881
doug brown42629811
KTilley new42131,3670
nrelph new33262,6040
ghinds new32501,9610
supercross32492,0441
PeterSC32481,1301
Kim M32441,8170
clair32272,0471
Karen Henderson31928621
Janette Panhuis31851,1060
CaroleK21929921
Peter Mueller21861,6110
liliana m21717601
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
April new21461,5251
Debra Johnston new21465701
SeanHennessy21401,0080
AlbertWong new21204162
belinda new21172850
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
Kpasternak11029340
Mark Botelho new11029580
Sherali11013701
dc1932801
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Gerry new1836400
Pete L1827120
Rick1794230
BeattyB new1775780
wandadaynf1744970
Tony Chubb1703000
Pegster16500
bartanestin new1584140
Tiernan new1546481
Sean O new1473850
Aseem Sharma new1382751
smithron99 new1000