This Week Leaders
Name Rides
Anne-Marie2
Blaine2
Dave B2
Judy K2
Last Week Leaders
Name Rides
P. Dussault4
Geoff Milan3
martio new3
colin.moore3
June Leaders
Name Rides
richard westwood10
Steve Juniper10
Geoff Milan10
P. Dussault10
May Leaders
Name Rides
Sean13
Geoff Milan10
Jctilley new10
Steve Juniper9
Overall Leaderboard
Name Rides Distance (km) Elevation (m) Badges
Sean281,99114,3889
P. Dussault271,67411,2519
Steve Juniper221,71614,01812
Steve Maxwell221,1138,4309
Geoff Milan211,69413,64611
Caroline new191,1937,6358
trailseeker181,60912,9458
richard westwood181,48611,94510
Andrei181,4299,0467
Jctilley new171,2229,4666
Doug Richards171,1088,0824
Percival171,0748,2834
Tod Madden151,2918,9175
Rodrigo141,2008,2484
colin.moore141,1789,7807
Vincent Chang131,1909,7597
Lee Holland138795,9703
TimCork138314,9393
Edward Weerdenburg129387,2623
Judy K129357,8254
Paul Blaik129078,3535
DouglasElsmore127755,7293
Julie Rossall119108,0704
Michele Torres118217,2395
vern117876,4104
Blaine117786,9914
Anne-Marie117577,0294
BrianTDA108296,2934
Jim Burkhardt107664,3444
Phu Tran new107455,5115
martinp97365,6503
martio new97105,9424
Allen McGregor96975,9535
Leo new96455,0615
TDL94342,8042
JDalzell85434,0820
JohnA85433,0131
JasonGRoth85124,7862
GodfreyT76154,7933
Roy Buchanan75163,3182
rprufer74874,1061
ovi65433,3992
Thomas Bruck64963,0060
Marc Solby64883,5210
Chris K new64853,3861
Kerlan64232,9230
George63592,5201
Jerzy D.63472,3441
KBlaik new63302,1051
Matthew new55223,9551
David Rice54894,2151
douglas.u54693,9232
Dave B54164,5331
AndyL54073,3340
Judy Todd54053,4381
john colautti53452,3230
Jona Senk new53452,3110
Enrico new53402,5521
AnneMac new52171,2161
Olivier new44013,1560
Peter Allen43943,2280
Dave S43883,1110
Paul Fellner43872,8040
Tom Zawada43522,9891
JeffA43423,7231
warrenl new43271,6391
Mark Hill42982,1830
Brian Hastings42902,5051
Brian Clark42781,7940
dpak new42782,1020
Julie H42781,8870
bmarinoni42761,6640
Vince L42631,8400
iambeing2411 new42181,3390
KTilley new42131,3670
MarkBikes32892,1350
jamiecflinn32832,4790
Kevin32451,4800
mina32402,4161
Cindy CSA32392,0201
mathew.j.farrell new32351,6140
Liz Peat32262,0672
Jnicosia32181,0860
Tracy Z. new31761,1980
Kamk07 new31691,1851
janet thompson21951,5310
Kaj Johnson21891,3312
Ian Armstrong21651,3780
Leslie new21631,1930
supercross21601,4260
ghinds new21491,1480
Victor21451,0360
NelsonC new21407750
SeanHennessy21401,0080
crowesandra2@gmail.com21369670
Ted Webb21271,0541
phil hodgson21221,0951
David Michielin21138210
nadia juhasz21115630
ranigill21117010
Daphne21106800
ravi21087180
AlsyM new21037590
doug brown2853680
Drew Stephen1917890
Richardw1917890
Karen Bota new1855100
Kim M1846530
Peter Mueller1846530
Gerry new1836400
Pete L1827120
Fil new1795000
Rick1794230
clair1788851
Tony Chubb1703000
PeterSC1683420
RobMac1677480
Ali C1654160
Janette Panhuis1654970
Ahmed.laftah new1604750
John Bachmann1553760
April new1546480
Tiernan new1546480
Karen Henderson1462920
rboyko1432210
Aseem Sharma new1382751
AlbertWong new1271361